porn videos

Krystal Swift

Aliases: Kristal Swift, Cristal Swift, Crystal Swift

Country: Czech Republic

Born: 1988-09-16

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 65 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 227

Pornstar Krystal Swift videos

1 Videos
After college, Krystal began lap dancing but didn't like her big sweet natural boobs being grabbed by the customers (who can blame them but keep those hands off!). She left dancing and decided to become a full time adult model in late 2010.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

HdpornhHdpornsitereviewJavporn24MaturepornstarMobilepartypornMobileporngayNippornNochespornoNylonporntubezOiporno